Чемпионат и Первенство
Республики Хакасия по спортивному ориентированию
(кроссовые дисциплины)
04 мая 2019 года, с. Очуры

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж11, 7 КП, 1.800 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 60)   
   1 Волоси Елизавета          г. Саяногорск              997 2010 00:18:54      1    00:01:25( 31) 00:04:00( 32) 00:02:00( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:02:32( 35) 00:01:14( 36) 00:05:07( 60) 
   2 Каршабова Камилла         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'               829 2009 00:28:51      2    00:04:36( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:02:27( 33) 00:02:44( 34) 00:04:41( 35) 00:01:16( 36) 00:08:06( 60) 
   3 Куликова Любовь           г. Саяногорск              890 2011 00:33:35      3    00:02:14( 31) 00:07:30( 32) 00:03:10( 33) 00:02:41( 34) 00:04:56( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:10:13( 60) 
   4 Куликова Софья            г. Саяногорск              998 2009 00:38:31      4    00:02:54( 31) 00:12:01( 32) 00:03:02( 33) 00:02:52( 34) 00:04:50( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:09:58( 60) 
   5 Коптева Маргарита         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  831 2009 01:04:55      5    00:01:42( 31) 00:23:25( 32) 00:03:17( 33) 00:12:33( 34) 00:13:46( 35) 00:01:14( 36) 00:08:06( 60) 
   6 Коптева Анастасия         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  830 2009 01:34:51      6    00:02:29( 31) 00:23:35( 32) 00:03:23( 33) 00:12:35( 34) 00:30:52( 35) 00:04:20( 36) 00:15:30( 60) 

М11, 7 КП, 1.800 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 60)   
   1 Мещеряков Георгий         Прометей Бейская шко       982 2008 00:20:22      1    00:01:17( 31) 00:03:51( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:16( 34) 00:02:11( 35) 00:00:50( 36) 00:08:52( 60) 
   2 Пургин Ярослав            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  613 2009 00:20:33      2    00:01:31( 31) 00:09:28( 32) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:00:47( 36) 00:03:17( 60) 
   3 Черноусов Михаил          г. Саяногорск        IIю   873 2008 00:21:42      3    00:01:25( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:02:57( 35) 00:00:46( 36) 00:08:55( 60) 
   4 Акользин Дмитрий          Прометей Бейская шко IIIю  980 2008 00:21:59      4    00:01:33( 31) 00:05:15( 32) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:18( 36) 00:08:42( 60) 
   5 Присяжнюк Ростислав       Саяногорск-лично           738 2010 00:23:13      5    00:02:04( 31) 00:04:28( 32) 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:29( 34) 00:03:35( 35) 00:01:04( 36) 00:06:04( 60) 
   6 Готнер Константин         г. Саяногорск              871 2009 00:27:25      6    00:03:55( 31) 00:03:51( 32) 00:02:20( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:09:43( 35) 00:00:56( 36) 00:04:06( 60) 
   7 Романов Ярослав           п. Расцвет           IIIю  748 2009 00:28:15      7    00:01:29( 31) 00:04:09( 32) 00:02:49( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:09:12( 34) 00:03:31( 35) 00:00:58( 36) 00:04:05( 60) 
   8 Салтанов Семен            г. Саяногорск        IIIю  739 2009 00:28:22      8    00:04:46( 31) 00:03:59( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:09:46( 35) 00:00:54( 36) 00:04:12( 60) 
   9 Павлов Роман              с. Шира                    589 2010 00:29:06      9    00:01:29( 31) 00:03:27( 32) 00:10:47( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:03:41( 35) 00:01:24( 36) 00:05:34( 60) 
  10 Василовский Андрей        п. Расцвет           Iю    747 2008 00:29:39     10    00:15:01( 31) 00:02:33( 32) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:00( 36) 00:05:17( 60) 
  11 Жибинов Семён             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  901 2009 00:30:20     11    00:03:34( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:06( 34) 00:12:00( 35) 00:00:57( 36) 00:04:54( 60) 
  12 Головко Вадим             Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  734 2008 00:30:47     12    00:02:48( 31) 00:10:48( 32) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:03:07( 35) 00:01:09( 36) 00:09:06( 60) 
  13 Турашвили Арсений         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  903 2009 00:33:21     13    00:01:45( 31) 00:08:52( 32) 00:02:48( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:09:08( 34) 00:03:30( 35) 00:01:02( 36) 00:04:02( 60) 
  14 Нагорных Алексей          Саяногорск-лично           736 2009 00:33:35     14    00:02:06( 31) 00:07:25( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:03:05( 34) 00:04:23( 35) 00:01:24( 36) 00:11:27( 60) 00:00:07( 60) 
  15 Неволько Николай          Саяногорск-лично           737 2009 00:34:49     15    00:03:26( 31) 00:04:35( 32) 00:02:47( 33) 00:02:28( 34) 00:04:46( 35) 00:01:26( 36) 00:14:12( 60) 
  16 Аргунов Ярослав           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  850 2009 01:16:45     16    00:17:37( 31) 00:39:09( 32) 00:02:35( 33) 00:02:34( 34) 00:04:42( 35) 00:01:11( 36) 00:08:11( 60) 
  17 Блохин Гордей             Алтайский р-н              812 2008 01:17:22     17    00:01:55( 31) 00:34:13( 32) 00:06:34( 33) 00:02:51( 34) 00:15:05( 35) 00:03:56( 36) 00:11:51( 60) 
  18 Катанцев Максим           Алтайский р-н        IIю   814 2008 01:21:31     18    00:05:57( 31) 00:33:57( 32) 00:00:12( 32) 00:07:44( 33) 00:01:46( 34) 00:14:55( 35) 00:04:00( 36) 00:11:36( 60) 
  19 Блинов Тимофей            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  598 2009 01:40:45     19    00:01:33( 31) 00:49:40( 32) 00:03:36( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:07:33( 31) 00:14:41( 35) 00:04:21( 36) 00:15:06( 60) 
  20 Бутнару Данил             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  596 2009 01:46:32     20    00:18:30( 31) 00:39:04( 32) 00:03:12( 33) 00:02:11( 34) 00:22:04( 35) 00:04:20( 36) 00:15:28( 60) 
  21 Жидков Георгий            Саяногорск-лично           735 2010 02:11:03     21    00:02:30( 31) 01:00:40( 32) 00:24:19( 33) 00:03:09( 34) 00:28:03( 35) 00:02:12( 36) 00:07:47( 60) 
  22 Тян Федор                 Саяногорск-лично           741 2009                   00:01:53( 31) 00:05:01( 38) 00:04:06( 43) 00:05:20( 33) 00:01:58( 34) 00:06:54( 35) 00:01:08( 36) 00:05:56( 60) 
  23 Аешин Тимур               Алтайский р-н              801 2009                   00:03:40( 31) 01:04:59( 60) 
  24 Верпета Матвей            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  587 2009                   00:01:41( 31) 00:07:17( 39) 00:01:40( 33) 00:03:59( 34) 00:04:23( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:09:01( 60) 
  25 Павлов Владислав          с. Шира                    588 2008                   00:01:37( 31) 00:00:42( 38) 00:18:08( 33) 00:01:50( 34) 00:03:09( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 
  26 Жеглов Марк               Алтайский р-н              813 2008                   00:13:07( 40) 00:02:57( 61) 00:03:24( 34) 00:12:21( 36) 00:49:15( 60) 

Ж12, 9 КП, 2.100 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 40)       5( 41)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 36)       9( 60)   
   1 Гусакова Снежана          п. Расцвет           III   746 2007 00:17:30      1    00:01:31( 38) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:06( 39) 00:00:40( 40) 00:01:24( 41) 00:02:41( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 00:03:11( 60) 
   2 Сиринова Елизавета        г. Саяногорск        IIю   852 2007 00:17:42      2    00:02:33( 38) 00:01:48( 32) 00:01:44( 39) 00:00:34( 40) 00:01:30( 41) 00:03:24( 34) 00:01:45( 35) 00:00:41( 36) 00:03:02( 60) 
   3 Фролова Виктория          г. Саяногорск        IIIю  853 2007 00:19:11      3    00:03:35( 38) 00:01:51( 32) 00:01:38( 39) 00:00:38( 40) 00:01:26( 41) 00:03:26( 34) 00:01:45( 35) 00:00:46( 36) 00:03:23( 60) 
   4 Салтанова Виталина        г. Саяногорск        IIю   851 2007 00:22:05      4    00:03:10( 38) 00:02:44( 32) 00:02:07( 39) 00:00:35( 40) 00:02:07( 41) 00:03:11( 34) 00:03:05( 35) 00:00:47( 36) 00:03:33( 60) 
   5 Осипович Галина           Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  600 2007 00:22:33      5    00:05:37( 38) 00:01:13( 32) 00:02:09( 39) 00:00:35( 40) 00:01:54( 41) 00:03:28( 34) 00:03:02( 35) 00:00:46( 36) 00:03:12( 60) 
   6 Осипович Татьяна          Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  724 2007 00:23:31      6    00:06:32( 38) 00:01:11( 32) 00:02:04( 39) 00:00:44( 40) 00:02:04( 41) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:03( 35) 00:00:43( 36) 00:03:23( 60) 
   7 Николаева Анна            Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  899 2007 00:29:42      7    00:02:29( 38) 00:03:31( 32) 00:02:07( 39) 00:00:53( 40) 00:02:06( 41) 00:04:54( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:01:03( 36) 00:09:29( 60) 
   8 Савченко Екатерина        Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  725 2007 00:33:36      8    00:07:54( 38) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:12( 39) 00:00:54( 40) 00:02:07( 41) 00:04:52( 34) 00:02:17( 35) 00:00:59( 36) 00:09:35( 60) 
   9 Киселева Дарья            Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  897 2007 00:33:43      9    00:02:21( 38) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:19( 39) 00:00:36( 40) 00:01:49( 41) 00:16:36( 34) 00:02:57( 35) 00:00:50( 36) 00:03:09( 60) 
  10 Белоглазова Анжелика      Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  895 2007 00:53:45     10    00:04:08( 38) 00:02:41( 32) 00:02:47( 39) 00:00:44( 40) 00:03:03( 41) 00:12:24( 34) 00:15:54( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:09:11( 60) 
  11 Кирилова Валерия          Алтайский р-н              611 2007 01:24:57     11    00:13:06(238) 00:00:06( 51) 00:00:06( 45) 00:00:07( 54) 00:-7:-53( 38) 00:09:53( 32) 00:02:19( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:16:19( 41) 00:28:22( 34) 00:05:09( 35) 00:03:47( 36) 00:11:25( 60) 

М12, 9 КП, 2.100 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 40)       5( 41)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 36)       9( 60)   
   1 Анучин Никита             п. Расцвет           II    581 2007 00:16:35      1    00:01:34( 38) 00:02:05( 32) 00:01:42( 39) 00:00:35( 40) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:51( 34) 00:02:28( 35) 00:00:48( 36) 00:02:37( 60) 
   2 Нагорных Кирилл           г. Саяногорск        IIIю  875 2007 00:22:58      2    00:01:46( 38) 00:02:15( 32) 00:01:43( 39) 00:00:28( 40) 00:01:32( 41) 00:04:00( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:00:53( 36) 00:07:30( 60) 
   3 Смарыгин Дмитрий          п. Расцвет           IIIю  582 2007 00:28:23      3    00:02:16( 38) 00:02:42( 32) 00:02:36( 39) 00:00:41( 40) 00:01:33( 41) 00:04:07( 34) 00:06:09( 35) 00:03:36( 36) 00:04:01( 60) 
   4 Растворцев Кирилл         Саяногорск-лично     IIIю  742 2007 00:30:05      4    00:04:45( 38) 00:03:27( 32) 00:03:26( 39) 00:00:45( 40) 00:01:37( 41) 00:04:24( 34) 00:03:34( 35) 00:01:31( 36) 00:05:28( 60) 
   5 Александров Дмитрий       г. Саяногорск              874 2007 00:31:48      5    00:09:02( 38) 00:02:55( 32) 00:04:40( 39) 00:02:06( 40) 00:01:29( 41) 00:04:17( 34) 00:01:55( 35) 00:01:13( 36) 00:03:22( 60) 
   6 Пивсаев Лаврентий         МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       949 2007 00:33:58      6    00:05:46( 38) 00:01:54( 32) 00:03:46( 39) 00:00:48( 40) 00:01:37( 41) 00:05:36( 34) 00:03:10( 35) 00:06:58( 36) 00:03:44( 60) 
   7 Кунгурцев Иван            МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       948 2007 01:05:35      7    00:02:05( 38) 00:03:37( 32) 00:04:19( 39) 00:00:51( 40) 00:30:27( 41) 00:05:25( 34) 00:03:58( 35) 00:03:36( 36) 00:10:15( 60) 
   8 Заика Максим              Алтайский р-н        IIю   815 2007 01:44:06      8    00:12:36( 38) 00:03:06( 32) 00:02:52( 39) 00:00:44( 40) 00:02:53( 41) 00:12:18( 34) 00:15:31( 35) 00:02:33( 36) 00:50:30( 60) 
   9 Афанасьев Вячеслав        Алтайский р-н        Iю    816 2007                   00:03:29( 38) 00:05:17( 59) 00:05:05( 32) 00:16:10( 39) 00:24:35( 57) 00:04:33( 37) 00:03:00( 60) 
  10 Родионов Дмитрий          г. Саяногорск              876 2007                   00:01:57( 31) 00:04:19( 59) 00:01:49( 33) 00:00:46( 39) 00:00:53( 40) 00:03:33( 41) 00:05:32( 34) 00:02:05( 35) 00:00:53( 36) 00:07:54( 60) 

Ж13, 11 КП, 2.300 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 51)       5( 50)       6( 34)       7( 59)       8( 43)       9( 62)      10( 37)      11( 60)   
   1 Хазанова Алиса            Саяногорск-лично           828 2006 00:31:20      1    00:01:28( 38) 00:03:00( 39) 00:01:53( 41) 00:01:45( 51) 00:07:01( 50) 00:03:52( 34) 00:01:44( 59) 00:00:45( 43) 00:04:12( 62) 00:03:54( 37) 00:00:59( 60) 
   2 Джаун Александра          МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       924 2006 01:03:25      2    00:04:17( 38) 00:04:41( 39) 00:20:10( 41) 00:02:17( 51) 00:08:58( 50) 00:07:52( 34) 00:03:33( 59) 00:00:37( 43) 00:05:51( 62) 00:03:44( 37) 00:00:46( 60) 
   3 Лобастова Анастасия       МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       937 2006 01:04:24      3    00:05:43( 38) 00:04:13( 39) 00:20:09( 41) 00:02:17( 51) 00:08:55( 50) 00:07:50( 34) 00:03:38( 59) 00:00:36( 43) 00:06:05( 62) 00:03:32( 37) 00:00:48( 60) 

М13, 11 КП, 2.300 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 51)       5( 50)       6( 34)       7( 59)       8( 43)       9( 62)      10( 37)      11( 60)   
   1 Русак Демьян              МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака IIIю  954 2006 00:38:11      1    00:02:38( 38) 00:04:18( 39) 00:10:03( 41) 00:01:52( 51) 00:02:43( 50) 00:04:09( 34) 00:01:39( 59) 00:01:17( 43) 00:03:10( 62) 00:04:40( 37) 00:00:50( 60) 
   2 Медведев Данил            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIю   904 2006 00:42:32      2    00:02:47( 38) 00:03:56( 39) 00:03:32( 41) 00:02:47( 51) 00:01:41( 50) 00:05:17( 34) 00:08:53( 59) 00:00:51( 43) 00:03:15( 62) 00:07:32( 37) 00:01:14( 60) 
   3 Жуков Тимофей             г. Саяногорск              878 2006 00:49:19      3    00:03:02( 38) 00:09:10( 39) 00:03:39( 41) 00:02:43( 51) 00:09:20( 50) 00:05:54( 34) 00:02:48( 59) 00:00:43( 43) 00:03:20( 62) 00:07:00( 37) 00:01:04( 60) 
   4 Раевский Артем            с. Шира                    590 2006 00:54:56      4    00:02:15( 38) 00:05:32( 39) 00:08:02( 41) 00:17:16( 51) 00:01:09( 50) 00:06:13( 34) 00:02:57( 59) 00:01:01( 43) 00:03:25( 62) 00:04:29( 37) 00:01:29( 60) 
   5 Вавилов Матвей            МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       952 2006 01:07:23      5    00:08:44( 38) 00:04:13( 39) 00:20:12( 41) 00:02:11( 51) 00:09:11( 50) 00:07:37( 34) 00:03:32( 59) 00:00:27( 43) 00:06:11( 62) 00:03:43( 37) 00:00:41( 60) 
   6 Авдеев Максим             Прометей Бейская шко Iю    984 2006 01:17:37      6    00:02:03( 38) 00:03:47( 39) 00:02:46( 41) 00:01:47( 51) 00:00:51( 50) 00:43:06( 34) 00:02:43( 59) 00:04:11( 43) 00:07:13( 62) 00:02:54( 37) 00:03:56( 60) 
   7 Баутин Александр          Прометей Бейская шко Iю    985 2006 01:18:25      7    00:02:55( 38) 00:03:07( 39) 00:02:36( 41) 00:22:40( 51) 00:15:51( 50) 00:06:14( 34) 00:02:45( 59) 00:04:16( 43) 00:07:01( 62) 00:03:02( 37) 00:03:48( 60) 
   8 Чикунов Денис             с. Кирба                   921 2006 01:19:10      8    -3:-1:-2(238) 03:02:35( 38) 00:12:54( 39) 00:04:10( 41) 00:05:44( 51) 00:19:42( 50) 00:06:16( 34) 00:01:40( 59) 00:05:18( 43) 00:05:57( 62) 00:14:17( 37) 00:00:57( 60) 
   9 Швецов Алексей            МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       928 2006 01:52:26      9    00:02:23( 38) 00:08:46( 39) 00:45:43( 41) 00:01:50( 51) 00:02:12( 50) 00:07:57( 34) 00:02:25( 59) 00:01:01( 43) 00:26:57( 62) 00:08:02( 37) 00:04:09( 60) 
  10 Климпотюк Иван            МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       927 2006                   00:36:03( 62) 00:04:20( 37) 00:00:55( 60) -1:-34:-6(238) 00:00:14( 47) 00:00:15( 40) 00:00:14( 36) 00:00:25( 50) 00:00:10( 46) 00:00:12( 43) 00:00:11( 33) 00:00:08( 38) 00:54:34( 38) 00:07:04( 39) 00:02:18( 41) 00:16:41( 34) 00:01:46( 59) 00:00:47( 43) 
  11 Борчиков Владислав        Алтайский р-н        IIIю  817 2006                   00:07:38( 38) 00:04:25( 39) 00:07:16( 41) 00:19:17( 51) 00:01:32( 50) 00:10:04( 34) 00:06:06( 59) 00:08:19( 43) 00:25:25( 37) 00:01:08( 60) 
  12 Свиридок Николай          Алтайский р-н              818 2006                   00:04:01( 38) 00:08:45( 39) 00:05:49( 41) 00:48:06( 37) 00:01:11( 60) 

Ж14, 11 КП, 2.300 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 51)       5( 50)       6( 34)       7( 59)       8( 43)       9( 62)      10( 37)      11( 60)   
   1 Богданова Алина           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     834 2005 00:21:31      1    00:02:00( 38) 00:03:12( 39) 00:02:24( 41) 00:02:11( 51) 00:00:56( 50) 00:02:34( 34) 00:00:59( 59) 00:00:38( 43) 00:01:57( 62) 00:03:02( 37) 00:00:57( 60) 
   2 Шкредова Валерия          ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         III   842 2005 00:21:37      2    00:01:51( 38) 00:02:23( 39) 00:01:23( 41) 00:02:07( 51) 00:01:44( 50) 00:03:01( 34) 00:01:18( 59) 00:00:41( 43) 00:02:44( 62) 00:02:41( 37) 00:00:52( 60) 
   3 Павлова Мария             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     836 2005 00:21:44      3    00:01:39( 38) 00:02:21( 39) 00:04:11( 41) 00:01:23( 51) 00:01:00( 50) 00:03:01( 34) 00:01:45( 59) 00:00:31( 43) 00:01:57( 62) 00:02:30( 37) 00:00:45( 60) 
   4 Бекетова Алина            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     833 2005 00:22:32      4    00:01:33( 38) 00:03:31( 39) 00:01:30( 41) 00:02:14( 51) 00:01:29( 50) 00:03:06( 34) 00:01:23( 59) 00:00:39( 43) 00:02:49( 62) 00:02:35( 37) 00:00:54( 60) 
   5 Хохлачева Александра      ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II    840 2005 00:23:47      5    00:02:03( 38) 00:02:58( 39) 00:02:21( 41) 00:02:25( 51) 00:01:43( 50) 00:03:01( 34) 00:01:29( 59) 00:00:40( 43) 00:02:30( 62) 00:02:54( 37) 00:00:54( 60) 
   6 Гиманова Елизавета        ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     835 2005 00:25:16      6    00:02:02( 38) 00:03:25( 39) 00:01:19( 41) 00:01:25( 51) 00:03:19( 50) 00:04:29( 34) 00:01:04( 59) 00:00:46( 43) 00:02:16( 62) 00:03:10( 37) 00:01:02( 60) 
   7 Чертыкова Александра      Прометей Бейская шко IIю   975 2005 00:43:09      7    00:01:56( 38) 00:04:44( 39) 00:08:58( 41) 00:05:07( 51) 00:01:31( 50) 00:06:55( 34) 00:02:11( 59) 00:00:43( 43) 00:03:46( 62) 00:04:09( 37) 00:02:12( 60) 
   8 Самсыгина Ангелина        Алтайский р-н        II    808 2005 00:43:17      8    00:01:49( 38) 00:02:45( 39) 00:02:07( 41) 00:14:35( 51) 00:01:25( 50) 00:03:20( 34) 00:07:00( 59) 00:00:46( 43) 00:04:53( 62) 00:02:52( 37) 00:01:00( 60) 
   9 Горбачева Дарья           Прометей Бейская шко       972 2005 00:44:20      9    00:02:54( 38) 00:04:51( 39) 00:08:55( 41) 00:05:10( 51) 00:02:12( 50) 00:06:15( 34) 00:02:11( 59) 00:00:45( 43) 00:03:44( 62) 00:04:09( 37) 00:02:19( 60) 
  10 Вальтер Ксения            МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       925 2005 00:49:25     10    00:02:57( 38) 00:07:59( 39) 00:07:09( 41) 00:02:30( 51) 00:03:45( 50) 00:07:58( 34) 00:04:08( 59) 00:00:38( 43) 00:04:49( 62) 00:05:05( 37) 00:00:56( 60) 
  11 Рябцева Дарья             г. Саяногорск        Iю    856 2005 00:50:21     11    00:03:16( 38) 00:10:32( 39) 00:01:48( 41) 00:02:56( 51) 00:09:04( 50) 00:07:31( 34) 00:03:31( 59) 00:00:31( 43) 00:06:06( 62) 00:03:39( 37) 00:00:51( 60) 
  12 Тян Надежда               Алтайский р-н        II    668 2005 00:57:39     12    00:10:43( 38) 00:04:11( 39) 00:17:52( 41) 00:01:47( 51) 00:02:27( 50) 00:04:36( 34) 00:04:19( 59) 00:00:56( 43) 00:04:42( 62) 00:04:28( 37) 00:00:51( 60) 
  13 Потудинская Дарья         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'               837 2005 01:02:32     13    00:03:41( 38) 00:12:32( 39) 00:09:10( 41) 00:02:04( 51) 00:09:06( 50) 00:07:49( 34) 00:03:37( 59) 00:00:56( 43) 00:05:49( 62) 00:05:06( 37) 00:01:27( 60) 
  14 Белозерова Виктория       Прометей Бейская шко       971 2005 01:04:21     14    00:03:30( 38) 00:03:48( 39) 00:31:29( 41) 00:01:48( 51) 00:02:32( 50) 00:04:33( 34) 00:04:16( 59) 00:01:00( 43) 00:04:44( 62) 00:04:24( 37) 00:01:12( 60) 
  15 Медведева Анастасия       г. Саяногорск        IIю   855 2005 01:12:45     15    00:02:17( 38) 00:04:58( 39) 00:40:39( 41) 00:02:06( 51) 00:02:11( 50) 00:04:26( 34) 00:04:27( 59) 00:01:00( 43) 00:05:03( 62) 00:03:52( 37) 00:01:02( 60) 
  16 Кромаренко Анастасия      с. Кирба                   917 2005 01:44:50     16    00:02:04( 38) 00:04:43( 39) 00:40:02( 41) 00:01:54( 51) 00:02:02( 50) 00:08:00( 34) 00:02:21( 59) 00:01:05( 43) 00:27:21( 62) 00:07:40( 37) 00:06:18( 60) 

М14, 14 КП, 3.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 63)       5( 52)       6( 49)       7( 51)       8( 59)       9( 62)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 58)      13( 37)      14( 60)   
   1 Табастаев Роман           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     908 2005 00:27:39      1    00:03:34( 43) 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:16( 41) 00:02:40( 63) 00:00:43( 52) 00:03:14( 49) 00:01:16( 51) 00:03:16( 59) 00:01:34( 62) 00:02:31( 35) 00:00:46( 36) 00:01:54( 58) 00:01:48( 37) 00:00:44( 60) 
   2 Пятин Игорь               ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II    907 2005 00:34:33      2    00:02:45( 43) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:11( 41) 00:02:11( 63) 00:00:25( 52) 00:03:12( 49) 00:01:21( 51) 00:06:14( 59) 00:01:47( 62) 00:04:09( 35) 00:00:39( 36) 00:04:37( 58) 00:02:46( 37) 00:01:24( 60) 
   3 Раменский Артем           Алтайский р-н        Iю    822 2005 00:39:36      3    00:04:30( 43) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:06( 41) 00:02:53( 63) 00:00:28( 52) 00:03:23( 49) 00:01:28( 51) 00:06:01( 59) 00:01:59( 62) 00:04:04( 35) 00:00:49( 36) 00:04:47( 58) 00:01:49( 37) 00:02:48( 60) 
   4 Конев Никита              Алтайский р-н        Iю    821 2005 00:40:37      4    00:05:27( 43) 00:01:46( 39) 00:02:06( 41) 00:02:56( 63) 00:00:23( 52) 00:03:27( 49) 00:01:23( 51) 00:06:05( 59) 00:01:53( 62) 00:04:07( 35) 00:00:49( 36) 00:04:50( 58) 00:01:48( 37) 00:02:46( 60) 
   5 Авдонин Михаил            с. Кирба                   922 2005 00:47:11      5    00:03:08( 43) 00:01:46( 39) 00:02:54( 41) 00:06:24( 63) 00:05:42( 52) 00:05:56( 49) 00:04:11( 51) 00:05:35( 59) 00:01:45( 62) 00:03:03( 35) 00:00:43( 36) 00:02:35( 58) 00:01:51( 37) 00:00:54( 60) 
   6 Балганов Михаил           МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака III   957 2005 00:57:43      6    00:03:10( 43) 00:05:30( 39) 00:02:11( 41) 00:11:51( 63) 00:01:07( 52) 00:06:46( 49) 00:02:27( 51) 00:06:28( 59) 00:02:38( 62) 00:03:58( 35) 00:00:55( 36) 00:03:54( 58) 00:02:25( 37) 00:01:29( 60) 
   7 Пархоменко Антон          ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         IIIю  905 2005 00:58:08      7    00:10:24( 43) 00:04:53( 39) 00:04:57( 41) 00:09:56( 63) 00:00:36( 52) 00:03:19( 49) 00:01:29( 51) 00:06:09( 59) 00:01:48( 62) 00:06:03( 35) 00:00:50( 36) 00:03:04( 58) 00:01:31( 37) 00:02:19( 60) -4:-5:-48(238) 
   8 Канаев Владислав          МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       929 2005 01:00:06      8    00:14:30( 43) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:05( 41) 00:06:46( 63) 00:00:36( 52) 00:03:21( 49) 00:01:30( 51) 00:10:51( 59) 00:02:52( 62) 00:03:41( 35) 00:01:03( 36) 00:04:43( 58) 00:04:40( 37) 00:00:57( 60) 
   9 Малахов Евгений           Прометей Бейская шко Iю    987 2005 01:12:54      9    00:03:15( 43) 00:18:16( 39) 00:03:39( 41) 00:09:28( 63) 00:02:38( 52) 00:06:04( 49) 00:01:42( 51) 00:04:32( 59) 00:10:23( 62) 00:04:57( 35) 00:00:32( 36) 00:03:20( 58) 00:02:10( 37) 00:00:48( 60) 
  10 Ларионов Максим           МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       961 2005 01:19:02     10    00:12:01( 43) 00:01:36( 39) 00:05:46( 41) 00:06:34( 63) 00:02:55( 52) 00:03:03( 49) 00:07:20( 51) 00:16:22( 59) 00:10:21( 62) 00:04:59( 35) 00:00:34( 36) 00:03:13( 58) 00:02:16( 37) 00:00:48( 60) 
  11 Безмага Юрий              МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       958 2005 01:25:00     11    00:03:42( 43) 00:01:36( 39) 00:02:02( 41) 00:02:51( 63) 00:00:04( 63) 00:00:27( 52) 00:31:01( 49) 00:07:00( 51) 00:12:53( 59) 00:10:19( 62) 00:05:01( 35) 00:00:32( 36) 00:03:15( 58) 00:02:15( 37) 00:00:47( 60) 
  12 Каратаев Дмитрий          Алтайский р-н              612 2005                   00:00:21( 31) 00:00:19( 32) 00:00:14( 33) 00:00:19( 34) 00:00:05( 35) 00:00:09( 36) 00:00:08( 37) 00:00:14( 38) 00:00:08( 49) 00:00:03( 40) 00:00:11( 41) 00:00:09( 42) 00:00:08( 43) 04:24:39( 57) 00:00:22( 57) 00:04:44( 37) 00:03:21( 60) 
  13 Талалаев Андрей           г. Саяногорск        IIю   880 2005                   00:19:14( 43) 00:01:26( 39) 00:02:49( 41) 00:47:27( 36) 00:02:22( 58) 00:02:00( 37) 00:00:43( 60) 
  14 Буданов Артем             Алтайский р-н        IIю   819 2005                   00:14:59( 43) 00:01:27( 39) 00:02:16( 41) 00:37:52( 37) 00:00:47( 60) 
  15 Евсеев Александр          Алтайский р-н              820 2005                   00:13:11( 43) 00:02:08( 39) 00:03:22( 41) 00:35:54( 37) 00:01:09( 60) 

Ж16, 14 КП, 3.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 63)       5( 52)       6( 49)       7( 51)       8( 59)       9( 62)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 58)      13( 37)      14( 60)   
   1 Кочеткова Елизавета       ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     845 2003 00:29:26      1    00:02:47( 43) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:32( 41) 00:04:05( 63) 00:00:28( 52) 00:02:51( 49) 00:01:01( 51) 00:03:52( 59) 00:01:40( 62) 00:02:52( 35) 00:01:03( 36) 00:02:24( 58) 00:01:38( 37) 00:00:46( 60) 
   2 Кильдерова Екатерина      ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         III   844 2004 00:31:31      2    00:04:49( 43) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:29( 41) 00:04:05( 63) 00:00:31( 52) 00:02:49( 49) 00:01:03( 51) 00:03:56( 59) 00:01:41( 62) 00:02:47( 35) 00:00:56( 36) 00:02:24( 58) 00:01:44( 37) 00:00:48( 60) 
   3 Чаптыкова Анна            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         III   847 2004 00:45:59      3    00:03:35( 43) 00:02:08( 39) 00:02:27( 41) 00:07:56( 63) 00:00:48( 52) 00:05:13( 49) 00:01:52( 51) 00:05:21( 59) 00:02:19( 62) 00:02:44( 35) 00:00:58( 36) 00:03:35( 58) 00:02:19( 37) 00:03:47( 60) 
   4 Зайцева Диана             г. Саяногорск        II    858 2003 00:47:12      4    00:02:38( 43) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:38( 41) 00:05:21( 63) 00:00:35( 52) 00:12:04( 49) 00:01:39( 51) 00:03:40( 59) 00:02:20( 62) 00:02:21( 35) 00:00:51( 36) 00:04:00( 58) 00:06:25( 37) 00:00:45( 60) 
   5 Соколова Анастасия        г. Саяногорск        I     859 2004 00:54:58      5    00:02:53( 43) 00:01:46( 39) 00:01:26( 41) 00:04:41( 63) 00:00:31( 52) 00:12:06( 49) 00:01:49( 51) 00:08:34( 59) 00:07:32( 62) 00:05:42( 35) 00:00:38( 36) 00:02:36( 58) 00:02:01( 37) 00:00:47( 60) 
   6 Есечко Полина             г. Саяногорск        II    857 2004 00:57:10      6    00:04:44( 43) 00:02:11( 39) 00:02:09( 41) 00:05:07( 63) 00:00:31( 52) 00:02:58( 49) 00:01:16( 51) 00:08:12( 59) 00:02:32( 62) 00:04:22( 35) 00:01:07( 36) 00:13:17( 58) 00:06:59( 37) 00:00:58( 60) 
   7 Изосимова Устиния         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II    843 2004 00:57:51      7    00:07:57( 43) 00:02:16( 39) 00:02:51( 41) 00:03:35( 63) 00:01:16( 52) 00:06:44( 49) 00:03:54( 51) 00:04:51( 59) 00:04:05( 62) 00:05:39( 35) 00:01:06( 36) 00:03:01( 58) 00:02:07( 37) 00:02:59( 60) 00:04:28( 60) 
   8 Пестова Диана             Саяногорск-лично     II    728 2004 01:08:50      8    00:04:01( 43) 00:02:00( 39) 00:04:47( 41) 00:06:05( 63) 00:00:32( 52) 00:14:08( 49) 00:02:56( 51) 00:08:17( 59) 00:09:27( 62) 00:06:30( 35) 00:01:29( 36) 00:04:01( 58) 00:02:38( 37) 00:01:06( 60) 
   9 Тохтобина Алина           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         I     846 2004 01:44:40      9    00:02:45( 43) 00:01:32( 39) 00:02:44( 41) 00:07:50( 63) 00:00:38( 52) 00:56:21( 49) 00:01:38( 51) 00:08:44( 59) 00:04:01( 62) 00:05:15( 35) 00:01:11( 36) 00:06:37( 58) 00:02:14( 37) 00:01:12( 60) 
  10 Гоппе Виктория            Алтайский р-н        III   807 2004                   00:06:09( 43) 00:01:49( 39) 00:04:11( 41) 00:36:27( 37) 00:01:10( 60) 
  11 Баранова Дарья            МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       926 2003                   00:04:50( 43) 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:57( 41) 00:03:32( 63) 00:00:36( 52) 00:03:21( 49) 00:01:30( 51) 00:04:23( 59) 00:05:34( 62) 00:03:52( 35) 00:01:09( 36) 00:03:07( 58) 00:01:32( 37) 

М16, 15 КП, 4.700 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 49)       6( 54)       7( 58)       8( 37)       9( 57)      10( 59)      11( 41)      12( 51)      13( 50)      14( 62)      15( 60)   
   1 Смарыгин Александр        п. Расцвет           I     585 2003 00:41:33      1    00:03:08( 43) 00:02:54( 44) 00:01:22( 53) 00:01:32( 52) 00:04:25( 49) 00:02:28( 54) 00:05:12( 58) 00:01:09( 37) 00:02:23( 57) 00:02:59( 59) 00:04:53( 41) 00:01:23( 51) 00:00:47( 50) 00:03:59( 62) 00:02:31( 60) 
   2 Катаев Иван               п. Расцвет           I     584 2003 00:42:30      2    00:01:58( 43) 00:04:28( 44) 00:00:57( 53) 00:01:46( 52) 00:02:12( 49) 00:02:27( 54) 00:06:04( 58) 00:01:19( 37) 00:02:49( 57) 00:03:09( 59) 00:02:48( 41) 00:04:07( 51) 00:00:51( 50) 00:03:51( 62) 00:03:06( 60) 
   3 Поляков Николай           г. Саяногорск        II    883 2004 00:48:42      3    00:03:43( 43) 00:03:58( 44) 00:00:58( 53) 00:02:00( 52) 00:03:03( 49) 00:03:20( 54) 00:07:53( 58) 00:01:48( 37) 00:03:15( 57) 00:03:19( 59) 00:02:45( 41) 00:02:59( 51) 00:02:04( 50) 00:03:54( 62) 00:03:00( 60) 
   4 Книс Семен                ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II    912 2003 00:49:53      4    00:02:11( 43) 00:03:41( 44) 00:01:13( 53) 00:03:05( 52) 00:02:32( 49) 00:02:41( 54) 00:06:11( 58) 00:01:29( 37) 00:02:19( 57) 00:02:47( 59) 00:08:02( 41) 00:01:29( 51) 00:03:57( 50) 00:04:42( 62) 00:02:54( 60) 
   5 Парамонов Максим          МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       932 2003 00:59:05      5    00:05:56( 43) 00:03:25( 44) 00:01:26( 53) 00:01:36( 52) 00:04:30( 49) 00:02:32( 54) 00:06:56( 58) 00:05:46( 37) 00:02:49( 57) 00:03:11( 59) 00:09:34( 41) 00:01:19( 51) 00:01:04( 50) 00:05:36( 62) 00:02:55( 60) 
   6 Медведев Роман            МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       962 2004 01:12:19      6    00:02:40( 43) 00:05:14( 44) 00:05:58( 53) 00:05:22( 52) 00:04:52( 49) 00:03:23( 54) 00:08:22( 58) 00:02:14( 37) 00:03:11( 57) 00:04:43( 59) 00:07:05( 41) 00:01:51( 51) 00:01:22( 50) 00:09:05( 62) 00:06:09( 60) 
   7 Захаров Алексей           Прометей Бейская шко II    990 2004 01:20:39      7    00:03:36( 43) 00:05:07( 44) 00:01:25( 53) 00:02:27( 52) 00:06:46( 49) 00:10:26( 54) 00:10:03( 58) 00:02:08( 37) 00:04:54( 57) 00:05:59( 59) 00:08:09( 41) 00:01:53( 51) 00:01:43( 50) 00:11:08( 62) 00:04:18( 60) 
   8 Останин Руслан            Алтайский р-н        III   826 2003 01:21:43      8    00:15:06( 43) 00:04:41( 44) 00:01:33( 53) 00:04:40( 52) 00:08:15( 49) 00:07:28( 54) 00:07:53( 58) 00:01:14( 37) 00:03:08( 57) 00:03:29( 59) 00:07:42( 41) 00:01:36( 51) 00:01:02( 50) 00:09:45( 62) 00:03:21( 60) 
   9 Акулов Даниил             Саяногорск-лично           743 2003 01:22:54      9    00:16:17( 43) 00:04:14( 44) 00:03:48( 53) 00:01:45( 52) 00:03:17( 49) 00:02:41( 54) 00:12:01( 58) 00:02:09( 37) 00:03:45( 57) 00:04:37( 59) 00:09:21( 41) 00:01:59( 51) 00:01:47( 50) 00:10:55( 62) 00:03:43( 60) 
  10 Анисов Виталий            г. Саяногорск        Iю    881 2004 01:24:57     10    00:06:55( 43) 00:09:28( 44) 00:01:11( 53) 00:01:36( 52) 00:20:03( 49) 00:04:35( 54) 00:12:40( 58) 00:01:47( 37) 00:03:08( 57) 00:05:39( 59) 00:04:39( 41) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:41( 50) 00:05:41( 62) 00:03:03( 60) 
  11 Петров Данил              МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       933 2003 01:26:55     11    00:02:33( 43) 00:04:10( 44) 00:00:59( 53) 00:01:52( 52) 00:03:05( 49) 00:03:21( 54) 00:07:52( 58) 00:01:43( 37) 00:03:15( 57) 00:27:18( 59) 00:03:20( 41) 00:03:44( 51) 00:03:04( 50) 00:16:37( 62) 00:03:22( 60) 
  12 Манаков Николай           г. Саяногорск              882 2004 01:51:59     12    00:06:56( 43) 00:05:41( 44) 00:07:11( 53) 00:08:29( 52) 00:24:03( 49) 00:10:04( 54) 00:10:25( 58) 00:02:54( 37) 00:03:04( 57) 00:05:24( 59) 00:06:37( 41) 00:02:46( 51) 00:01:35( 50) 00:09:28( 62) 00:06:22( 60) 
  13 Попинок Дмитрий           Алтайский р-н        Iю    599 2004                   00:22:00( 43) 00:28:08( 57) 00:08:21( 60) 
  14 Лещев Виктор              МБУ ДО 'ДДТ' г.Сорск       931 2003                   00:06:08( 43) 00:04:08( 44) 00:01:21( 53) 00:01:26( 52) 00:07:32( 52) 00:08:08( 49) 00:04:08( 54) 00:08:41( 58) 00:02:11( 57) 00:04:35( 59) 00:04:09( 41) 00:03:41( 51) 00:03:07( 50) 00:16:51( 62) 00:02:20( 37) 00:01:13( 60) 
  15 Нгуен Михаил              МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       963 2004                   00:03:17( 43) 00:05:04( 44) 00:01:49( 53) 00:07:10( 52) 00:09:18( 49) 00:03:17( 54) 00:14:50( 58) 00:02:05( 37) 00:03:29( 57) 00:04:46( 59) 00:04:58( 41) 00:01:46( 51) 00:01:31( 50) 00:07:09( 62) 
  16 Фролов Юрий               МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака       965 2004                   00:10:02( 43) 00:06:05( 53) 00:04:48( 52) 00:03:05( 49) 00:02:27( 54) 00:08:10( 58) 00:02:23( 37) 00:03:55( 57) 00:04:42( 59) 00:18:49( 51) 00:01:01( 50) 00:08:17( 62) 00:04:40( 60) 
  17 Крупкин Владимир          Прометей Бейская шко I     991 2003                   00:02:11( 43) 00:06:12( 44) 00:08:54( 53) 00:03:05( 52) 00:15:01( 49) 00:03:30( 54) 00:08:24( 58) 00:07:28( 37) 00:02:41( 57) 00:03:37( 59) 00:04:21( 50) 00:04:38( 62) 00:02:19( 60) 

Ж18, 15 КП, 4.700 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 49)       6( 54)       7( 58)       8( 37)       9( 57)      10( 59)      11( 41)      12( 51)      13( 50)      14( 62)      15( 60)   
   1 Боднар Екатерина          г. Саяногорск        I     860 2002 00:46:58      1    00:02:45( 43) 00:03:19( 44) 00:04:48( 53) 00:01:57( 52) 00:03:28( 49) 00:02:25( 54) 00:06:15( 58) 00:01:41( 37) 00:03:00( 57) 00:03:04( 59) 00:03:24( 41) 00:01:22( 51) 00:00:54( 50) 00:05:07( 62) 00:02:48( 60) 
   2 Ятина Евгения             г. Саяногорск              730 2001 01:11:16      2    00:03:03( 43) 00:04:11( 44) 00:04:51( 53) 00:01:57( 52) 00:03:17( 49) 00:02:41( 54) 00:12:00( 58) 00:02:10( 37) 00:03:43( 57) 00:04:40( 59) 00:09:20( 41) 00:02:07( 51) 00:01:38( 50) 00:10:56( 62) 00:04:05( 60) 
   3 Чернеева Софья            г. Саяногорск        III   862 2002                   00:04:07( 43) 00:04:13( 44) 00:05:40( 53) 00:04:22( 52) 00:03:36( 49) 00:02:49( 54) 00:08:00( 58) 00:02:11( 37) 00:03:56( 57) 00:04:44( 59) 00:18:46( 51) 00:01:00( 50) 00:08:17( 62) 00:04:45( 60) 

М18, 19 КП, 6.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 61)       8( 53)       9( 52)      10( 54)      11( 58)      12( 37)      13( 57)      14( 59)      15( 41)      16( 51)      17( 50)      18( 57)      19( 60)   
   1 Кирьянов Никита           г. Саяногорск              885 2001 01:03:15      1    00:01:42( 42) 00:02:49( 44) 00:05:32( 47) 00:00:15( 47) 00:00:29( 48) 00:08:49( 49) 00:01:09( 51) 00:02:44( 61) 00:01:37( 53) 00:03:07( 52) 00:04:53( 54) 00:06:53( 58) 00:01:16( 37) 00:03:46( 57) 00:04:53( 59) 00:02:55( 41) 00:01:14( 51) 00:00:49( 50) 00:06:15( 57) 00:01:36( 60) 
   2 Терехов Иван              г. Саяногорск        I     886 2002 01:04:16      2    00:02:37( 42) 00:02:55( 44) 00:05:26( 47) 00:00:37( 48) 00:08:57( 49) 00:01:15( 51) 00:02:35( 61) 00:01:46( 53) 00:02:17( 52) 00:05:43( 54) 00:06:51( 58) 00:01:20( 37) 00:03:43( 57) 00:04:53( 59) 00:02:57( 41) 00:01:06( 51) 00:00:55( 50) 00:06:08( 57) 00:01:44( 60) 
   3 Безбородов Алексей        г. Саяногорск              744 2001 01:06:28      3    00:02:45( 42) 00:08:49( 44) 00:06:41( 47) 00:01:40( 48) 00:04:14( 49) 00:01:19( 51) 00:03:16( 61) 00:02:10( 53) 00:01:37( 52) 00:04:41( 54) 00:05:49( 58) 00:01:27( 37) 00:03:37( 57) 00:05:14( 59) 00:02:38( 41) 00:01:20( 51) 00:00:48( 50) 00:06:03( 57) 00:01:40( 60) 
   4 Кромаренко Дмитрий        с. Кирба                   823 2002                   00:03:34( 42) 00:02:59( 44) 00:05:29( 47) 00:00:35( 48) 00:30:05( 49) 00:10:09( 51) 00:06:50( 61) 00:16:37( 60) 

ЖБ, 19 КП, 6.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 61)       8( 53)       9( 52)      10( 54)      11( 58)      12( 37)      13( 57)      14( 59)      15( 41)      16( 51)      17( 50)      18( 57)      19( 60)   
   1 Лыскина Дарья             г. Саяногорск        МС     37 1995 00:48:21      1    00:01:45( 42) 00:02:40( 44) 00:05:35( 47) 00:00:34( 48) 00:03:02( 49) 00:00:59( 51) 00:01:53( 61) 00:01:33( 53) 00:02:17( 52) 00:04:10( 54) 00:05:12( 58) 00:01:16( 37) 00:02:40( 57) 00:03:04( 59) 00:02:21( 41) 00:01:26( 51) 00:00:54( 50) 00:04:37( 57) 00:01:42( 60) 
   2 Гетт Елена                ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         МС   2422 1988 00:50:00      2    00:02:36( 42) 00:03:03( 44) 00:04:59( 47) 00:00:29( 48) 00:03:29( 49) 00:00:54( 51) 00:02:10( 61) 00:01:34( 53) 00:01:46( 52) 00:03:32( 54) 00:05:01( 58) 00:01:19( 37) 00:03:24( 57) 00:02:49( 59) 00:02:29( 41) 00:02:30( 51) 00:00:49( 50) 00:04:31( 57) 00:01:58( 60) 
   3 Пахомова Елена            г. Саяногорск        II     32 1986 00:54:38      3    00:02:09( 42) 00:03:23( 44) 00:05:49( 47) 00:00:29( 48) 00:03:46( 49) 00:00:58( 51) 00:02:27( 61) 00:01:42( 53) 00:02:18( 52) 00:05:06( 54) 00:05:52( 58) 00:01:18( 37) 00:02:57( 57) 00:03:05( 59) 00:02:49( 41) 00:01:44( 51) 00:00:57( 50) 00:05:17( 57) 00:01:50( 60) 
   4 Чанкова Наталья           г. Саяногорск        КМС    38 2000 01:03:49      4    00:02:19( 42) 00:03:26( 44) 00:06:14( 47) 00:00:50( 48) 00:03:37( 49) 00:01:15( 51) 00:02:40( 61) 00:02:14( 53) 00:02:06( 52) 00:05:49( 54) 00:06:48( 58) 00:01:45( 37) 00:04:29( 57) 00:03:30( 59) 00:05:49( 41) 00:01:27( 51) 00:01:00( 50) 00:05:38( 57) 00:02:12( 60) 
   5 Чалкина Ксения            г. Саяногорск        МС     36 1997 01:05:40      5    00:02:51( 42) 00:03:53( 44) 00:06:58( 47) 00:00:42( 48) 00:04:49( 49) 00:01:13( 51) 00:02:58( 61) 00:02:18( 53) 00:02:27( 52) 00:05:06( 54) 00:07:07( 58) 00:01:45( 37) 00:03:16( 57) 00:05:16( 59) 00:03:54( 41) 00:01:13( 51) 00:01:00( 50) 00:05:59( 57) 00:02:17( 60) 
   6 Лябзина Татьяна           Красноярск, лично         3849 1972 01:07:59   в/к   00:02:31( 42) 00:04:46( 44) 00:07:21( 47) 00:00:44( 48) 00:04:44( 49) 00:01:24( 51) 00:02:41( 61) 00:02:20( 53) 00:02:30( 52) 00:05:20( 54) 00:07:04( 58) 00:01:44( 37) 00:03:23( 57) 00:03:31( 43) 00:01:17( 59) 00:03:38( 41) 00:01:28( 51) 00:01:23( 50) 00:06:24( 57) 00:02:55( 60) 
   7 Уткина Людмила            Красноярск, лично    КМС  1314 1999 01:10:44   в/к   00:05:02( 42) 00:03:03( 44) 00:07:16( 47) 00:00:48( 48) 00:07:39( 49) 00:01:09( 51) 00:02:44( 61) 00:02:38( 53) 00:03:04( 52) 00:05:10( 54) 00:07:15( 58) 00:01:37( 37) 00:03:42( 57) 00:03:39( 59) 00:03:51( 41) 00:01:48( 51) 00:01:21( 50) 00:05:57( 57) 00:02:22( 60) 
   8 Лябзина Александра        Красноярск, лично    КМС  3846 2000 01:10:57   в/к   00:03:13( 42) 00:03:32( 44) 00:08:14( 47) 00:00:57( 48) 00:04:38( 49) 00:01:19( 51) 00:06:06( 61) 00:02:32( 53) 00:01:56( 52) 00:04:43( 54) 00:06:53( 58) 00:01:23( 37) 00:04:34( 57) 00:03:49( 59) 00:03:34( 41) 00:01:37( 51) 00:04:19( 50) 00:04:56( 57) 00:01:56( 60) 
   9 Антонова Ирина            СК 'Ориен-Драйв'     КМС  5781 1987 01:11:29      6    00:02:03( 42) 00:03:10( 44) 00:08:33( 47) 00:00:30( 48) 00:03:29( 49) 00:01:10( 51) 00:05:26( 61) 00:03:04( 53) 00:02:14( 52) 00:05:44( 54) 00:06:30( 58) 00:01:40( 37) 00:03:10( 57) 00:04:07( 59) 00:03:18( 41) 00:07:41( 51) 00:00:58( 50) 00:05:31( 57) 00:02:28( 60) 
  10 Мелкомукова Татьяна       СК 'Ориен-Драйв'     I    9938 1989 01:39:00      7    00:02:39( 42) 00:05:39( 44) 00:08:46( 47) 00:00:34( 48) 00:05:31( 49) 00:06:23( 51) 00:02:44( 61) 00:07:53( 53) 00:02:34( 52) 00:06:17( 54) 00:09:00( 58) 00:02:43( 37) 00:05:36( 57) 00:05:11( 59) 00:05:54( 41) 00:06:33( 51) 00:01:14( 50) 00:10:12( 57) 00:02:50( 60) 
  11 Дарбека Диана             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II     53 1990 02:02:38      8    00:15:16( 42) 00:04:57( 44) 00:10:25( 47) 00:00:48( 48) 00:06:10( 49) 00:02:07( 51) 00:03:34( 61) 00:12:20( 53) 00:07:28( 52) 00:06:32( 54) 00:10:11( 58) 00:02:15( 37) 00:04:50( 57) 00:07:18( 59) 00:09:40( 41) 00:02:19( 51) 00:01:50( 50) 00:10:05( 57) 00:03:31( 60) 
  12 Дарбека Анастасия         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'                31 2000 02:36:04      9    00:08:27( 42) 00:06:15( 44) 00:40:15( 47) 00:01:51( 48) 00:22:04( 49) 00:01:04( 51) 00:03:51( 61) 00:03:49( 53) 00:07:36( 52) 00:08:08( 54) 00:07:47( 58) 00:06:28( 37) 00:02:32( 57) 00:04:38( 59) 00:10:14( 41) 00:03:19( 51) 00:01:34( 50) 00:10:19( 57) 00:04:57( 60) 
  13 Нагорных Ольга            Саяногорск-лично            21 1983 02:41:24     10    00:03:16( 42) 00:08:02( 44) 00:13:00( 47) 00:02:20( 48) 00:11:19( 49) 00:04:07( 51) 00:11:51( 61) 00:04:34( 53) 00:15:18( 52) 00:12:10( 54) 00:16:17( 58) 00:03:53( 37) 00:13:05( 57) 00:07:30( 59) 00:06:27( 41) 00:04:36( 51) 00:02:43( 50) 00:13:15( 57) 00:06:45( 60) 

МБ, 21 КП, 7.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 45)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 50)       6( 61)       7( 53)       8( 52)       9( 49)      10( 51)      11( 43)      12( 58)      13( 37)      14( 57)      15( 59)      16( 41)      17( 54)      18( 55)      19( 56)      20( 57)      21( 60)   
   1 Патрин Дмитрий            СК 'Ориен-Драйв'     МС   5948 1991 00:40:19      1    00:02:26( 43) 00:02:28( 45) 00:03:55( 46) 00:00:50( 48) 00:03:30( 50) 00:01:28( 61) 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:16( 52) 00:01:39( 49) 00:00:39( 51) 00:02:15( 43) 00:01:50( 58) 00:01:04( 37) 00:01:47( 57) 00:01:29( 59) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:45( 54) 00:01:48( 55) 00:01:14( 56) 00:04:15( 57) 00:01:10( 60) 
   2 Тихомиров Евгений         СК 'Ориен-Драйв'     КМС  7308 1998 00:45:32      2    00:01:52( 43) 00:02:58( 45) 00:04:00( 46) 00:00:45( 48) 00:03:29( 50) 00:01:43( 61) 00:01:14( 53) 00:06:27( 52) 00:02:04( 49) 00:00:42( 51) 00:02:21( 43) 00:02:00( 58) 00:00:59( 37) 00:01:53( 57) 00:01:35( 59) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:30( 54) 00:02:01( 55) 00:01:16( 56) 00:03:30( 57) 00:01:07( 60) 
   3 Степанидин Дмитрий        п. Расцвет           МС      7 1990 00:46:22      3    00:01:57( 43) 00:03:43( 45) 00:04:09( 46) 00:00:46( 48) 00:03:42( 50) 00:01:40( 61) 00:01:19( 53) 00:03:48( 52) 00:01:34( 49) 00:00:44( 51) 00:02:29( 43) 00:02:14( 58) 00:00:59( 37) 00:02:15( 57) 00:02:10( 59) 00:02:18( 41) 00:01:29( 54) 00:02:03( 55) 00:01:26( 56) 00:03:51( 57) 00:01:11( 60) 
   4 Иванов Вадим              Красноярск, лично    МС   7166 1996 00:46:59   в/к   00:02:01( 43) 00:02:51( 45) 00:04:15( 46) 00:00:44( 48) 00:03:52( 50) 00:01:37( 61) 00:01:19( 53) 00:04:58( 52) 00:01:45( 49) 00:00:51( 51) 00:02:23( 43) 00:02:08( 58) 00:01:04( 37) 00:01:57( 57) 00:01:50( 59) 00:01:58( 41) 00:01:39( 54) 00:02:27( 55) 00:01:21( 56) 00:03:59( 57) 00:01:23( 60) 
   5 Гетт Александр            ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         МС     30 1985 00:48:58      4    00:01:53( 43) 00:02:37( 45) 00:03:59( 46) 00:00:52( 48) 00:03:30( 50) 00:01:31( 61) 00:01:23( 53) 00:01:34( 52) 00:02:30( 49) 00:00:40( 51) 00:03:02( 43) 00:03:37( 58) 00:01:02( 37) 00:02:04( 57) 00:01:49( 59) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:46( 54) 00:03:57( 55) 00:02:02( 56) 00:05:06( 57) 00:01:18( 60) 
   6 Ерахтин Игорь             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         МС   7764 1994 00:51:59      5    00:03:10( 43) 00:03:05( 45) 00:04:27( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:00:02( 48) 00:03:46( 50) 00:01:48( 61) 00:01:20( 53) 00:01:34( 52) 00:02:30( 49) 00:00:42( 51) 00:03:05( 43) 00:03:25( 58) 00:01:06( 37) 00:02:00( 57) 00:01:57( 59) 00:02:09( 41) 00:01:43( 54) 00:03:56( 55) 00:01:58( 56) 00:05:10( 57) 00:01:16( 60) 
   7 Лябзин Степан             Красноярск, лично         3848 1973 00:59:16   в/к   00:02:09( 43) 00:04:40( 45) 00:04:16( 46) 00:00:47( 48) 00:04:58( 54) 00:00:54( 50) 00:01:54( 61) 00:02:04( 53) 00:01:33( 52) 00:03:39( 49) 00:01:19( 51) 00:03:52( 43) 00:03:08( 58) 00:01:17( 37) 00:02:46( 57) 00:03:14( 59) 00:03:08( 41) 00:01:59( 54) 00:02:36( 55) 00:01:37( 56) 00:05:00( 57) 00:01:48( 60) 
   8 Букатов Василий           МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака II     13 1989 01:05:33      6    00:03:06( 43) 00:03:43( 45) 00:07:27( 46) 00:01:03( 48) 00:04:38( 50) 00:02:08( 61) 00:01:41( 53) 00:01:33( 52) 00:02:40( 49) 00:01:23( 51) 00:04:00( 43) 00:03:02( 58) 00:01:35( 37) 00:03:29( 57) 00:03:11( 59) 00:03:15( 41) 00:02:15( 54) 00:03:07( 55) 00:03:24( 56) 00:06:37( 57) 00:01:35( 60) 
   9 Ермолаев Андрей           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         II   7705 1973 01:20:55      7    00:02:37( 43) 00:09:35( 45) 00:08:17( 46) 00:01:18( 48) 00:07:34( 50) 00:02:39( 61) 00:01:51( 53) 00:02:28( 52) 00:02:54( 49) 00:01:07( 51) 00:05:09( 43) 00:03:42( 58) 00:02:07( 37) 00:03:55( 57) 00:03:13( 59) 00:03:57( 41) 00:02:30( 54) 00:03:14( 55) 00:02:44( 56) 00:06:41( 57) 00:02:33( 60) 
  10 Самсыгин Денис            МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака КМС     9 2000 01:24:18      8    00:02:33( 43) 00:04:16( 45) 00:07:00( 46) 00:00:59( 48) 00:06:30( 50) 00:02:38( 61) 00:02:29( 53) 00:05:26( 52) 00:05:01( 49) 00:01:32( 51) 00:05:04( 43) 00:03:58( 58) 00:01:53( 37) 00:03:34( 57) 00:03:54( 59) 00:05:30( 41) 00:02:54( 54) 00:03:45( 55) 00:02:52( 56) 00:08:37( 57) 00:02:45( 60) 
  11 Сербигешев Максим         МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака        42 1999 01:25:20      9    00:02:10( 43) 00:04:57( 45) 00:07:37( 46) 00:01:07( 48) 00:06:33( 50) 00:02:40( 61) 00:02:30( 53) 00:05:15( 52) 00:05:12( 49) 00:01:26( 51) 00:05:07( 43) 00:03:58( 58) 00:01:54( 37) 00:03:29( 57) 00:03:57( 59) 00:05:16( 41) 00:03:04( 54) 00:03:40( 55) 00:02:57( 56) 00:08:40( 57) 00:03:02( 60) 
  12 Гусев Максим              г. Саяногорск               43 1984 01:26:52     10    00:02:06( 43) 00:03:31( 45) 00:04:56( 46) 00:00:52( 48) 00:05:28( 50) 00:02:02( 61) 00:12:32( 53) 00:02:43( 52) 00:02:29( 49) 00:01:10( 51) 00:09:44( 43) 00:04:41( 58) 00:03:14( 37) 00:02:26( 57) 00:03:44( 59) 00:02:54( 41) 00:02:51( 54) 00:04:24( 55) 00:01:56( 56) 00:06:35( 57) 00:05:56( 60) 
  13 Павлов Павел              с. Шира                     18 1980 01:37:22     11    00:05:25( 43) 00:12:32( 45) 00:08:13( 46) 00:01:32( 48) 00:06:17( 50) 00:02:58( 61) 00:02:38( 53) 00:03:51( 52) 00:03:40( 49) 00:01:55( 51) 00:03:59( 43) 00:07:46( 58) 00:01:20( 37) 00:03:56( 57) 00:03:24( 59) 00:03:36( 41) 00:03:20( 54) 00:03:52( 55) 00:04:26( 56) 00:10:00( 57) 00:01:58( 60) 
  14 Павлов Роман              с. Шира                     11 1981 01:39:11     12    00:15:50( 43) 00:04:40( 45) 00:07:42( 46) 00:01:24( 48) 00:06:07( 50) 00:02:58( 61) 00:02:56( 53) 00:03:30( 52) 00:04:06( 49) 00:01:45( 51) 00:04:03( 43) 00:07:44( 58) 00:01:19( 37) 00:03:53( 57) 00:03:26( 59) 00:03:41( 41) 00:03:08( 54) 00:04:08( 55) 00:04:10( 56) 00:09:32( 57) 00:02:26( 60) 
  15 Тортумашев Андрей         МБУДО 'ДЮШСТ'г.Абака        19 1984 01:44:55     13    00:03:21( 43) 00:12:21( 45) 00:07:32( 46) 00:01:28( 48) 00:06:21( 50) 00:02:41( 61) 00:04:15( 53) 00:02:44( 52) 00:02:44( 49) 00:01:56( 51) 00:04:44( 43) 00:04:18( 58) 00:01:47( 37) 00:04:29( 57) 00:05:41( 59) 00:03:50( 41) 00:03:15( 54) 00:05:43( 55) 00:09:20( 56) 00:12:31( 57) 00:02:38( 60) 
  16 Дарбека Евгений           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         КМС     6 1962 02:06:54     14    00:02:21( 43) 00:21:54( 45) 00:13:16( 46) 00:00:59( 48) 00:06:05( 50) 00:02:16( 61) 00:04:04( 53) 00:01:40( 52) 00:02:26( 49) 00:02:00( 51) 00:19:12( 43) 00:03:21( 58) 00:01:30( 37) 00:02:50( 57) 00:03:17( 59) 00:10:15( 41) 00:03:23( 54) 00:02:37( 55) 00:10:02( 56) 00:10:06( 57) 00:02:23( 60) 

Ж ВЕТЕРАН, 15 КП, 4.700 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 49)       6( 54)       7( 58)       8( 37)       9( 57)      10( 59)      11( 41)      12( 51)      13( 50)      14( 62)      15( 60)   
   1 Жидкова Галина            г. Саяногорск        II     29 1975 00:44:58      1    00:02:52( 43) 00:03:26( 44) 00:01:28( 53) 00:02:44( 52) 00:03:55( 49) 00:02:26( 54) 00:06:03( 58) 00:01:35( 37) 00:02:46( 57) 00:03:01( 59) 00:03:05( 41) 00:01:50( 51) 00:00:57( 50) 00:05:16( 62) 00:02:51( 60) 
   2 Ермолаева Наталья         ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'                 1 1973 00:57:43      2    00:03:03( 43) 00:03:46( 44) 00:02:15( 53) 00:05:00( 52) 00:02:49( 49) 00:02:31( 54) 00:07:16( 58) 00:02:06( 37) 00:06:05( 57) 00:04:51( 59) 00:03:40( 41) 00:01:29( 51) 00:01:47( 50) 00:06:55( 62) 00:03:24( 60) 
   3 Богомолова Татьяна        г. Саяногорск              992 1976 01:03:50      3    00:03:40( 43) 00:04:25( 44) 00:08:33( 53) 00:02:17( 52) 00:03:39( 49) 00:03:39( 54) 00:08:09( 58) 00:02:01( 37) 00:03:39( 57) 00:04:49( 59) 00:04:44( 41) 00:01:49( 51) 00:01:25( 50) 00:06:04( 62) 00:04:05( 60) 
   4 Черноусова Надежда        г. Саяногорск              995 1978 01:04:49      4    00:03:32( 43) 00:05:10( 44) 00:06:02( 53) 00:05:19( 52) 00:03:17( 49) 00:03:54( 54) 00:08:44( 58) 00:00:10( 58) 00:02:17( 37) 00:03:55( 57) 00:03:55( 59) 00:04:43( 41) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:18( 50) 00:05:59( 62) 00:04:02( 60) 
   5 Герасимчик Надежда        Саяногорск-лично           993 1958 01:06:28      5    00:03:15( 43) 00:07:34( 44) 00:01:22( 53) 00:02:21( 52) 00:05:07( 49) 00:03:41( 54) 00:09:03( 58) 00:02:50( 37) 00:04:38( 57) 00:04:39( 59) 00:04:50( 41) 00:02:02( 51) 00:01:51( 50) 00:06:52( 62) 00:05:25( 60) 
   6 Дарбека Евгения           ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'         МС    669 1965 01:13:58      6    00:04:04( 43) 00:05:31( 44) 00:02:10( 53) 00:03:23( 52) 00:04:02( 49) 00:03:41( 54) 00:10:47( 58) 00:02:33( 37) 00:05:51( 57) 00:05:59( 59) 00:04:57( 41) 00:02:15( 51) 00:01:43( 50) 00:09:50( 62) 00:06:06( 60) 
   7 Романюк Любовь            г. Саяногорск              994 1975 01:20:32      7    00:03:54( 43) 00:04:46( 44) 00:03:10( 53) 00:04:54( 52) 00:03:33( 49) 00:04:00( 54) 00:09:10( 58) 00:02:31( 37) 00:08:39( 57) 00:05:11( 59) 00:05:58( 41) 00:08:47( 51) 00:01:44( 50) 00:07:12( 62) 00:05:54( 60) 
   8 Ульянова Ирина            Саяногорск-лично           889 1970                   00:05:13( 43) 00:05:19( 44) 00:02:27( 53) 00:05:24( 52) 00:30:11( 54) 00:13:04( 58) 00:03:23( 37) 00:26:40( 57) 00:05:41( 59) 00:08:00( 41) 00:02:20( 51) 00:02:49( 50) 00:07:52( 62) 00:05:37( 60) 

М ВЕТЕРАН, 19 КП, 6.200 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Бондаренко С.В,ССВК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 61)       8( 53)       9( 52)      10( 54)      11( 58)      12( 37)      13( 57)      14( 59)      15( 41)      16( 51)      17( 50)      18( 57)      19( 60)   
   1 Коростелев Сергей         г. Саяногорск        II     47 1958 01:01:21      1    00:02:11( 42) 00:03:14( 44) 00:06:51( 47) 00:01:07( 48) 00:03:49( 49) 00:01:08( 51) 00:02:36( 61) 00:03:32( 53) 00:02:01( 52) 00:04:35( 54) 00:05:54( 58) 00:01:37( 37) 00:03:28( 57) 00:04:10( 59) 00:03:13( 41) 00:01:38( 51) 00:00:57( 50) 00:06:31( 57) 00:02:02( 60) 
   2 Кромаренко Валерий        с. Кирба                    27 1978 01:05:02      2    00:02:51( 42) 00:03:08( 44) 00:05:31( 47) 00:01:20( 48) 00:04:18( 49) 00:01:15( 51) 00:03:13( 61) 00:02:14( 53) 00:01:45( 52) 00:05:10( 54) 00:05:19( 58) 00:01:10( 37) 00:03:41( 57) 00:07:55( 59) 00:02:55( 41) 00:01:23( 51) 00:02:00( 50) 00:07:31( 57) 00:01:53( 60) 
   3 Злобов Виктор             г. Саяногорск               40 1952 01:59:43      3    00:08:01( 42) 00:04:48( 44) 00:08:45( 47) 00:00:47( 48) 00:06:19( 49) 00:07:12( 51) 00:04:35( 61) 00:05:56( 53) 00:05:19( 52) 00:08:40( 54) 00:14:10( 58) 00:03:16( 37) 00:05:32( 57) 00:07:17( 59) 00:05:36( 41) 00:03:01( 51) 00:02:21( 50) 00:13:15( 57) 00:03:33( 60) 
   4 Коптев Михаил             ГБУ РХ 'КСШ'               887 1986 02:02:49   в/к   00:06:46( 42) 00:08:12( 44) 00:14:28( 47) 00:00:47( 48) 00:04:55( 49) 00:04:20( 51) 00:05:27( 61) 00:05:28( 53) 00:04:34( 52) 00:07:05( 54) 00:21:00( 58) 00:02:16( 37) 00:03:59( 57) 00:05:50( 59) 00:07:51( 41) 00:02:29( 51) 00:03:01( 50) 00:10:30( 57) 00:02:55( 60) 
   5 Пантюхов Олег             г. Саяногорск               28 1969 02:47:11      4    00:10:12( 42) 00:05:59( 44) 00:37:18( 47) 00:01:09( 48) 00:20:12( 49) 00:12:58( 51) 00:06:35( 61) 00:04:12( 53) 00:06:14( 52) 00:09:37( 54) 00:08:27( 58) 00:05:57( 37) 00:02:27( 57) 00:04:35( 59) 00:10:10( 41) 00:03:22( 51) 00:01:46( 50) 00:10:10( 57) 00:04:57( 60) 
Главный судья                                   Ермолаева Н.В.,ССВК
Главный секретарь                               Гетт Е.А., СС2К